Blitz 2019


Nächstes Blitz

12. Runde: 12.12.2019

Termine Blitz:

1. Runde: 10.01.2019

  7. Runde: 11.07.2019

2. Runde: 14.02.2019   8. Runde: 08.08.2019
3. Runde: 14.03.2019

  9. Runde: 12.09.2019

4. Runde: 11.04.2019 10. Runde: 10.10.2019
5. Runde: 09.05.2019 11. Runde: 14.11.2019
6. Runde: 13.06.2019 12. Runde: 12.12.2019


Gesamtwertung Saison 2019 (aktualisiert 18.10.2019)

Die besten 9 Runden werden gewertet.

Rang Name/Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pkt. GS
1. Mani Thomas 100 90 80 90 100 100   100 80 100 100   860  
2. Rubin Rolf 20   60 55 70 60 100   50 30 40   485  
3. Mühlemann Walter 40 65 50     50   60 40 20 60   385  
4. Krebs Alexander     100     80   70     80   330  
5. Koch Franz 50 30 40   80     50 30 10 20   310  
6. Fiechter Pierre       70  50 70     70 40     300  
7. Streit Alex 60 40   55           70 50   275  
8. Streit Toni 30 65   90     70           255  
9. Zahnd Andreas   50       40   10   60 70   230  
10. Mosimann Peter 7.5   70 25   10 60 40     10   212.5  
11. Pauli Martin 7.5           80 30   50 30   197.5  
12. Lazic Milo 70               100       170  
13. Schmid Peter               80   80     160  
14. Kuhn Albert 0   20 25 60 30     20 0 0   155  
15. Eichelberger Roger     30 40     50 20   0 5   145  
16. Zürcher Albrecht 0       40 20   5 60 5 0   130  
17. Zahner Jo   90                     90  
18. Denzer Julian 80                       80  
19. Affolter Maria           5             5  
Wertung für Grand-Slam GS

11. Runde (14.11.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Mani Thomas 1941 7 17 68.00
2. Krebs Alexander 1831 7 16 60.50
3. Zahnd Andreas 1644 7 13 28.00
4. Mühlemann Walter 1569 7 12 25.00
5. Streit Alex 1467 7 10 41.00
6. Rubin Rolf 1724 7 10 40.00
7. Pauli Martin   7 10 27.00
8. Koch Franz 1451 7 10 18.50
9. Mosimann Peter   7 9 13.00
10. Eichelberger Roger   7 7 11.00
11. Kuhn Albert   7 6 10.00
12. Zürcher Albrecht 1431 7 0 0.00


10. Runde (10.10.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Mani Thomas 1937 7 17 64.50
2. Schmid Peter 1801 7 16 52.50
3. Streit Alex 1467 7 15 60.50
4. Zahnd Andreas 1637 7 10 27.00
5. Pauli Martin   7 10 24.00
6. Fiechter Pierre 1663 7 10 22.00
7. Rubin Rolf 1723 7 10 20.50
8. Mühlemann Walter 1568 7 10 18.00
9. Koch Franz 1432 7 9 26.00
10. Zürcher Albrecht 1434 7 6 7.00
11. Eichelberger Roger   7 4 18.50
12. Kuhn Albert   7 3 4.00

9. Runde (12.9.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Lazic Milo 1740 7 19 53.50
2. Mani Thomas 1937 7 17 49.50
3. Fiechter Pierre 1683 7 10 25.50
4. Zürcher Albrecht 1434 7 9 25.00
5. Rubin Rolf 1723 7 9 20.00
6. Mühlemann Walter 1574 7 7 20.00
7. Koch Franz 1437 7 6 11.00
8. Kuhn Albert   7 4 12.50


8. Runde (8.8.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Mani Thomas 1937 9 18 79.0
2. Schmid Peter 1801 9 17 71.0
3. Krebs Alexander 1831 9 16 68.0
4. Mühlemann Walter 1574 9 12 85.0
5. Koch Franz 1432 9 10 68.0
6. Mosimann Peter   9 9 72.0
7. Pauli Martin   9 9 67.0
8. Eichelberger Roger   9 6 76.0
9. Zahnd Andreas 1637 9 6 62.0
10. Zürcher Albrecht 1434 9 0 73.0

7. Runde (11.7.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Rubin Rolf 1723 8 18.0 51.00
2. Pauli Martin   8 16.5 53.75
3. Streit Anton 1790 8 14.5 44.25
4. Mosimann Peter   8 6.0 20.50
5. Eichelberger Ro.   8 4.0 13.25


6. Runde (13.6.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Mani Thomas 1932 9 19 57.0
2. Krebs Alexander 1437 9 16 55.5
3. Fiechter Pierre 1713 9 13 37.0
4. Rubin Rolf   9 11 24.5
5. Mühlemann Walter 1688 9 10 28.5
6. Zahnd Andreas 1445 9 10 24.5
7. Kuhn Albert   9 9 17.0
8. Zürcher Albrecht   9 7 15.5
9. Mosimann Peter   9 6 7.0
10. Affolter Maria   9 0 0.0

5. Runde (9.5.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Mani Thomas 1932 5 15 29.0
2. Koch Franz 1437 5 10 15.5
3. Rubin Rolf 1713 5 7 11.0
4. Kuhn Albert   5 6 7.0
5. Fiechter Pierre 1688 5 6 6.0
6. Zürcher Albrecht 1445 5 0 0.0


4. Runde (11.4.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt.
1. Mani Thomas 1932 7 5.5
1. Streit Toni 1813 7 5.5
3. Fiechter Pierre 1700 7 5.0
4. Rubin Rolf 1696 7 3.5
4. Streit Alex 1471 7 3.5
6. Eichelberger Roger   7 3.0
7. Kuhn Albert   7 1.0
7. Mosimann Peter   7 1.0

3. Runde (14.3.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Krebs Alex 1831 7 21 63.0
2. Mani Thomas 1940 7 18 45.0
3. Mosimann Peter   7 15 30.0
4. Rubin Rolf 1696 7 9 15.0
5. Mühlemann Walter 1579 7 9 12.0
6. Koch Franz 1440 7 6 12.0
7. Eichelberger Roger   7 3 6.0
8. Kuhn Albert   7 3 3.0


2. Runde (15.2.2019)

Rang Name Elo Pkt.
1. Mani Thomas 1932 16
1. Zahner Jo 1856 16
3. Mühlemann Walter 1576 8
3. Streit Toni 1805 8
5. Zahnd Andreas 1667 6
6. Streit Alex 1471 5
7. Koch Franz 1440 0

1. Runde (10.1.2019)

Rang Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBerg
1. Mani Thomas 1932 7 19 71.5
2. Denzel Julian   7 16 56.5
3. Lazic Milo 1773 7 13 36.5
4. Streit Alex 1471 7 11 34.0
5. Koch Franz 1440 7 10 18.5
6. Mühlemann Walter 1579 7 10 17.5
7. Streit Toni 1813 7 9 38.0
8. Rubin Rolf 1705 7 9 23.5
9. Mosimann Peter   7 9 13.0
9. Pauli Martin   7 9 13.0
11. Zürcher Albrecht 1458 7 3 1.0
12. Kuhn Albert   7 1 5.5