Zollikofen


Nächstes Match
Saison 2020/21:

Oktober 2020

Finalrunde 1 (Saison 2019/20)

(aktualisiert 6.3.2020)

  Name Spiele MP EP
1. Schwarz-Weiss 3 5 11.5
2. SK Bern 3 4 8.0
3. ASV Gurten 1 3 3 6.5
4. Zollikofen 3 0 4.0


7. Runde (3.3.2020)

Gurten 1 3.5-1.5 Zollikofen
Maurer Fritz 2027 1-0 Kremer Josef 1997
Hartmann Tho. 2057 ½-½ Zahnd Andreas 1649
Burkhalter Matth. 1909 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1805
Zürcher Ueli 1651 ½-½ Rubin Rolf 1709
Jaggi Rolf 1910 1-0 ff  


6. Runde (20.2.2020)

Zollikofen 2-3 SK Bern
Tillmann Marc 1927 ½-½ Schaffner David 2065
Schmid Peter 1997 0-1 Sobari Robin 1956
Kremer Josef 1659 1-0 Stadler Ruedi 1847
Zahnd Andreas 1649 ½-½ Avaria Diego 1791
Rubin Rolf 1709 0-1 Jorns Benedikt 1663

5. Runde (21.1.2020)

Gurten 2 1-4 Zollikofen
Müller Olav 1597 0-1 Kremer Josef 1997
Rüdisüli Josef 1747 ½-½ Fiechter Pierre 1646
Samuel Raphael 1744 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1805
Tüscher Emil 1335 0-1 Rubin Rolf 1709
Bühler Ulrich   0-1 Mühlemann W. 1529


4. Runde (5.12.2019)

Zollikofen 0.5-4.5 Schwarz-Weiss
Tillmann Marc 1946 0-1 Rickly Matthieu 2009
Schmid Peter 1811 ½-½ Urwyler Nikash 2040
Fiechter Pierre 1659 0-1 Klauser Markus 2403
Mühlemann Wal. 1569 0-1 Rosebrock Timot. 1909
Rubin Rolf 1724 0-1 Gaishauer René 1877

3. Runde (21.11.2019)

Zollikofen 3.5-1.5 Köniz-Bubenberg
Kremer Josef 1997 1-0 Kaszas Sandor 1063
Schmid Peter 1811 ½-½ Weber Michael 1870
Rubin Rolf 1724 1-0 Vermin Hans 1868
Mühlemann W. 1569 1-0 Härdi Urs 1570
Zahnd Andreas 1644 0-1 Amsler Kaspar 1746


2. Runde (7.11.2019)

Bümpliz 2.5-2.5 Zollikofen 1
Esper Christian 2033 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1663
Schmid Peter 1803 1-0 Rubin Rolf 1723
Winkler Michael 1797 ½-½ Kremer Josef 1997
Stiegler Josef 1289 0-1 Lazic Milo 1740
Egli Arnold 1432 0-1 Zahnd Andreas 1637


1. Runde (24.10.2019)

Zollikofen 4-1 Bantiger 1
Lazic Milo 1740 0-1 Nyffeler Peter 1951
Kremer Josef 1997 1-0 Suwendo Poedjo 1751
Rubin Rolf 1723 1-0 Lentz Axel 1698
Schmid Peter 1801 1-0 Villiger Hugo 1687
Zahnd Andreas 1637 1-0 Zbinden Andreas 1413