Grand-Slam


Wertungszeitraum

01.11.2016 - 23.11.2017

Gewinner des Grand-Slam 2015/16
Alexander Krebs



Rangliste 2016/17 (aktualisiert am 29.9.2017)


  Name BVM
16/17
SGM
16/17
VM
16/17
WB
16/17
SB
2017
Cup
2017
TP
2017
SMM
2017
Ges.
Pkt.
1. Mani Thomas       50.0 50.0     10.0 110.0
2. Gerber Benjamin 2.0 4.0   40.0 40.0     10.0 96.0
3. Zürcher Albrecht   0.0   30.0 17.5     6.0 53.5
4. Mühlemann Walter 0.0 5.0   15.0 17.5   4.0   41.5
5. Zahnd Andreas 5.0 3.0   25.0       5.0 38.0
6. Pauli Martin 0.0     10.0 25.0       35.0
7. Mosimann Peter       2.0 30.0       32.0
8. Jaeger Mike 5.0 20.0         5.0   30.0
9. Tillmann Marc 2.0 5.0           20.0 27.0
10. Zahner Jo       20.0       5.0 25.0
11. Rubin Rolf 2.0 6.0   5.0 4.0     6.0 23.0
12. Schmid Peter 10.0 2.0           5.0 17.0
13. Mercurio Renato 15.0               15.0
14. Fiechter Pierre 5.0 4.0           3.0

12.0

15. Krebs Alexander 2.0 4.0   5.0         11.0
16. Streit Alexander         8.0     2.0 10.0
17. Tefera Getnet         8.0       8.0
18. Beer Markus   2.0           5.0 7.0
19. Dreier Olivier   3.0            2.0 5.0
20. Glauser Hans 0.0 1.0     1.0     2.0 4.0
21. Erdmann Rüdiger   2.0           1.0 3.0
22. Balli Victor               2.0 2.0
23. Bahr Corinne   1.0           0.0 1.0
23. Koch Franz         1.0     0.0 1.0
25. Rindlisbacher Christian   0.0             0.0
25. Kraft Florian               0.0 0.0

Rangliste 2015/16 (aktualisiert am 9.6.2017)


  Name BVM
15/16
SGM
15/16
VM
15/16
WB
15/16
SB
2016
Cup
2016
TP
2016
SMM
2016
Ges.
Pkt.
1. Krebs Alexander 2.00 5.00 40.00 35.00 25.00 27.50 50.00 5.00 189.50
2. Mani Thomas       50.00 50.00 40   10.00 150.00
3. Jaeger Mike 5.00 20.00 50.00 6.60   50   4.00 135.60
4. Fiechter Pierre 3.00 3.00 20.00 22.50 20.00 12.75 35.00 5.00 121.50
5. Mühlemann Walter 2.00 4.00 40.00 22.50 15.00 1.00 25.00 5.00 114.50
6. Rubin Rolf 4.00 5.00 50.00 15.00 4.00 1.00 15.00 5.00 99.00
7. Tillmann Marc 5.00 5.00 30.00     27.50   20.00 87.50
8. Zürcher Albrecht   0.00 10.00 0.00 40.00 12.75 10.00 5.00 77.75
9. Dreier Olivier   0.00 25.00     1.00 35.00 5.00 66.00
10. Koch Franz   1.00 20.00 2.00 2.00  1.00 20.00 0.00 46.00
11. Zahnd Andreas 10.00 4.00 6.00 6.60   12.75   4.00 43.35
12. Schmid Peter 1.00  10.00 25.00 0.00   1.00   1.00 38.00
13. Beer Markus   2.00   35.00         37.00
14. Wirz Roland     30.00     1.00   2.00 33.00
15. Zahner Jo     10.00 0.00    12.75   10.00 32.75
16. Pauli Martin 2.00     0.00 30.00       32.00
17. Kuhn Albert      15.00 0.00     6.00   21.00
17. Bahr Corinne   0.00 15.00 0.00   1.00   5.00 21.00
19. Glauser Hans 0.00  4.00 4.00 0.00       10.00 18.00
20. Vulpenhorst Nick         6.00     4.00 10.00
20. Mosimann Peter       0.00 10.00       10.00
22. Lazic Milo 0.00     6.60         6.60
23. Erdmann Rüdiger   2.0           2.0 4.00
24. Rindlisbacher Christian 2.0 1.0   0.0         3.00
25. Gerber Heinz   0.0           2.0 2.00
25. Kraft Florian               2.0 2.00
27. Balli Victor       0.0       0.0 0.00