Zollikofen 1 (2. Regionalliga; Zone B)


Nächstes Match

Saison 2021 noch fraglich

Rangliste Saison 2019/20

(aktualisiert 8.9.2020)

  Name Spiele MP EP
1. Trubschachen 1 7 13 25.0
2. Langenthal 1

7

10 20.0
3. Gurten 1 7 9 20.0
4. SK Bern 2 7

6

15.5
5. Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 7 6 15.0
6. SF Thun 1 7 5 14.0
7. Köniz Bubenberg 2 7 3 11.5
8. Zollikofen 1 7 2 12.0


7. Runde (6.9.2020)

Zollikofen 1 1.5-3.5 Gurten 1
Fiechter Pierre 1651 ½-½ Maurer Fritz 2044
Schmid Peter 1808 ½-½ Spring Markus 1812
Rubin Rolf 1705 0-1 Ernst Heinz 1891
Mühlemann Wal. 1493 0-1 Rüdisüli Josef 1741
Eichelberger Ro.   ½-½ Samuel Raphael 1721


6. Runde (22.2.2020)

Langenthal 1 3.5-1.5 Zollikofen 1
Flückiger Roger 2062 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1805
Zeqiraj Mentor 1955 1-0 Wirz Roland 1353
Kämpfer Roland 1876 0-1 Fiechter Pierre 1646
Lindegger Fredy 1902 1-0 Rubin Rolf 1709
Luginbühl Hansp. 1822 1-0 Zahnd Andreas 1649

5. Runde (1.2.2020)

Köniz Bubenberg 2 2.5-2.5 Zollikofen 1
Riesen Markus 2006 1-0 Koch Franz 1443
Koller Manuel 1743 0-1 Rubin Rolf 1709
Amsler Kaspar 1761 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1646
Held Hans 1695 ½-½ Zahnd Andreas 1649
Kaesermann Sirl. 1657 0-1 Zürcher Albrecht 1431


4. Runde (11.1.2020)

SW Bern 2
3-2 Zollikofen 1
Dietiker Manuel 2047 1-0 Schmid Peter 1811
Rickly Matthieu 2009 0-1 Krebs Alexander 1831
Gaisbauer René 1877 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1659
Zeferidis Athana. 1724 1-0 Rubin Rolf 1724
Jorns Benedikt 1684 0-1 Zahnd Andreas 1644

3. Runde (14.12.2019)

Zollikofen 1
1.5-3.5 SF Thun
Zahnd Andreas 1644 0-1 Finger René 1922
Schmid Peter 1811 ½-½ Trachsel Peter 1723
Mani Thomas 1941 ½-½ Ryser Heinz 1910
Fiechter Pierre 1659 0-1 Wild Beat 1591
Rubin Rolf 1724 ½-½ Eggenberger Ulri 1836


2. Runde (30.11.2019)

Zollikofen 1 2.5-2.5 SK Bern 2
Mani Thomas 1941 ½-½ Sobari Robin 1901
Schmid Peter 1811 ½-½ Marti Oliver 1968
Rubin Rolf 1724 0-1 Avaria Diego  
Fiechter Pierre 1659 ½-½ Stadler Ruedi 1859
Zahnd Andreas 1644 1-0 Habegger Tobias 1688


1. Runde (16.11.2019)

Zollikofen 1
0.5-4.5 Trubschachen 1
Zahnd Andreas 1637 0-1 Künzi Mark 1915
Schmid Peter 1801 0-1 Thuner Stefan 1928
Lazic Milo 1740 ½-½ Thuner Simon 1890
Fiechter Pierre 11663 0-1 Sivanandan Kir. 1888
Rubin Rolf 1723 0-1 Müller Heinz 1837