Zollikofen 1 (2. Liga; Nordwest 2)


Nächstes Match

1. Runde: 21.3.2020

Saison 2020

Schlussrangliste Saison 2019

(aktualisiert 22.9.2019)

  Name Spiele MP EP
1. Köniz-Bubenberg 1 7 12 28.5
2. Bern 2 7 11 28.5
3. Brig 1 7 8 22.0
4. Kirchberg 1 7 8 21.5

5.

Zollikofen 1 7 7 23.0
6. Spiez 1 7 5 15.5

7.

Münsingen 1 7 4 17.5
8. Riehen 5 7 1 11.5


7. Runde (21.9.2019)

Zollikofen 1 5.5-0.5 Riehen 5
Tillmann Marc 1923 1-0 Jucker Elio 1798
Schmid Peter 1801 ½-½ Kösler Thomas 1938
Mani Thomas

1937

1-0 Doetsch-Thaler N 1702
Stucki Matthias 1776 1-0 Stritmatter Rob. 1677
Rubin Rolf 1723 1-0 Brait Sophia 1266
Zahner Jo 1859 1-0 Rogausch Laurin  


6. Runde (7.9.2019)

SK Bern 2 4-2 Zollikofen 1
Pellicoro Nathalie 1941 1-0 Jaeger Mike 2159
Maurer Fritz 2011 0-1 Tillmann Marc 1990
Marti Oliver

1965

½-½ Schmid Peter 1801
Pellicoro Fabian 1961 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1683
Stadler Rudolf 1915 ½-½ Stucki Matthias 1788
Schneider Sam. 2006 1-0 Zahnd Andreas 1637

5. Runde (29.6.2019)

Münsingen 1 1-5 Zollikofen 1
Ballmer Boris 1996 0-1 Jaeger Mike 2143
Lehmann Carst. 1954 0-1 Tillmann Marc 1961
Richard Nicolas

1757

0-1 Rubin Rolf 1713
Ryf Lorenz 1926 ½-½ Fiechter Pierre 1688
Berger Roger 1735 ½-½ Mani Thomas 1932
Iseli Beat 1770 0-1 Zahner Jo 1855


4. Runde (25.5.2019)

Zollikofen 1 3.5-2.5 Brig 1
Fiechter Pierre 1688 0-1 Eyer Leander 1972
Mani Thomas 1932 1-0 Kalbermatter Ph. 1907
Tillmann Marc

1961

1-0 Zuber Claude 1773
Zahner Jo 1855 ½-½ Chuck Roderick 1722
Rubin Rolf 1713 ½-½ Sigrist Walter 1724
Stucki Matthias 1765 ½-½ Wyss Ewald 1916

3. Runde (4.5.2019)

Köniz-Bubenberg 1 4-2 Zollikofen 1
Novalic Miralem 2001 0-1 Jaeger Mike 2153
Gautschi Rudolf 2049 0-1 Tillmann Marc 1962
Kaszas Sandor

2108

1-0 Schmid Peter 1814
Hefti Gabriel 1967 1-0 Rubin Rolf 1696
Scherer Rolf 1822 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1700
Vermin Hans. 1840 1-0 ff  


2. Runde (13.4.2019)

Zollikofen 1 2-4 Spiez 1
Jaeger Mike 2153 0-1 Aegerter Klaus 1782
Tillmann Marc 1962 ½-½ Nyffeler Peter 1951
Mani Thomas

1940

0-1 Thomann Ruedi 2060
Schmid Peter 1814 ½-½ Sidler Samuel 1831
Rubin Rolf 1696 ½-½ Trachsel Peter 1725
Zahner Jo 1856 ½-½ Svendsen Han. 1764


1. Runde (23.3.2019)

Kirchberg 1 3-3 Zollikofen 1
Martig Markus 2067 0-1 Jaeger Mike 2153
Heniche Mhamed 1940 ½-½ Tillmann Marc 1962
Marti Reto

1924

1-0 Schmid Peter 1814
Tanner René 1913 ½-½ Zahner Jo 1856
Schüpbach Hp. 1791 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1700
Zmyslowsky Hen. 1802 0-1 Rubin Rolf 1696