Zollikofen 1 (2. Liga; Nordwest 2)


Nächstes Match

1. Runde: Saison 2019

März 2019

Rangliste Saison 2018

(aktualisiert 23.9.2018)

  Name Spiele MP EP
1. Olten 2 7 14 32.0
2. Spiez 1 7 11 22.0
3. Kirchberg 1 7 9 25.0
4. Bern 2 7 9 23.5

5.

Zollikofen 1 7 6 19.5
6. Brig 1 7 5 17.5
7. Thun 2 7 2 14.5

8.

Bümpliz 1 7 0 13.0


7. Runde (22.9.2018)

Spiez 1 3.5-2.5 Zollikofen 1
Thomann Ruedi 2049 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1688
Bachofner Stefan 1783 0-1 Tillmann Marc 1908
Sidler Samuel

1824

½-½ Mani Thomas 1935
Müller Stefan 1942 ½-½ Rubin Rolf 1707
Svendsen Han. 1764 ½-½ Streit Anton 1815
Trachsel Peter 1750 1-0 ff  


6. Runde (8.9.2018)

Zollikofen 1 4-2 Bümpliz 1
Jaeger Mike 2113 1-0 Esper Christian 2010
Schmid Peter 1841 1-0 Winkler Michael 1816
Tillmann Marc 1908 0-1 Schmid Peter 1814
Rindlisbacher Ch. 1829 1-0 Racine Stefan 1551
Fiechte Pierre 1688 1-0 Hellmüller Franz  
Zahner Jo 1875 0-1 Flükiger Kurt 1649

5. Runde (30.6.2018)

Brig 1 3-3 Zollikofen 1
Bärenfaller Beat 1896 1-0 Zürcher Albrecht 1454
Zuber Claude 1781 0:1 Jaeger Mike 2106
Kalbermatter Phi.

1927

½-½ Schmid Peter 1838
Sigrist Walter 1773 0:1 Zahner Jo 1878
Fux Anton 1815 1:0 Fiechter Pierre 1676
Chuck Roderick 1709 ½-½ Rubin Rolf 1700


4. Runde (26.5.2018)

Zollikofen 1 2.5-3.5 Bern 2
Fiechter Pierre 1676 ½-½ Mauerhofer Adr. 1887
Jaeger Mike 2106 1-0 Pellicoro Fabian 1835
Tillmann Marc

1938

0-1 Marti Oliver 1896
Mani Thomas 1934 ½-½ Wälti Thomas 1979
Zahner Jo 1878 0-1 Stadler Ruedi 1882
Zahnd Andreas. 1656 ½-½ Ly Nguien 1904


3. Runde (28.4.2018)

Zollikofen 1 3.5-2.5 Thun 2
Jaeger Mike 2081 1-0 Ryser Heinz 1932
Schmid Peter 1843 ½-½ Bien Thomas 1884
Tillmann Marc

1952

½-½ Finger René 1897
Zahner Jo 1884 0:1 Linder Ernst 1749
Mani Thomas 1970 ½-½ Wüthrich Stefan 1701
Rindlisbacher C. 1821 1-0 Wild Beat 1700


2. Runde (14.4.2018)

Olten 2 5-1 Zollikofen 1
Monnerat David 1943 1-0 Schmid Peter 1843
Hänggi Philipp 2007 ½-½ Tillmann Marc 1952
Lips Adrian

1908

1-0 Mani Thomas 1970
Thürig Catherine 1933 ½-½ Zahner Jo 1884
Büttiker Stephan 1887 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1688
Meier Beat 1872 1-0 Zahnd Andreas 1655

1. Runde (24.3.2018)

Zollikofen 1 3-3 Kirchberg 1
Jaeger Mike 2081 1-0 Martig Markus 2070
Schmid Peter 1843 1-0 Tanner René 1915
Mani Thomas

1970

0-1 Heniche Mhamed 1890
Tillmann Marc 1952 0:1 Luginbühl Hansp. 1847
Rubin Rolf 1706 0-1 Weber René 1763
Zahner Jo 1884 1-0 Schüpbach Hp. 1778