Zollikofen 2 (3. Liga; Nordwest 4)


Nächstes Match

1. Runde: Saison 2019

März 2019

Schlussrangliste Saison 2018

(aktualisiert 22.9.2018)

  Name Spiele MP EP
1. Belp 1 6 11 29.0

2.

Fribourg 2 6 10 26.0
3. Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 6 9 21.5
4. Payerne 3 6 5 18.5
5. Köniz-Bubenberg 2 6 4 15.5
6. Zollikofen 2 6 3 11.0
7. Bantiger 2 6 0 4.5


7. Runde (22.9.2018)

SW Bern 3 5.5-0.5 Zollikofen 2
Jorns Benedikt 1699 1-0 Balli Victor 1714
Hofmann Hans 1933 ½-½ Zahnd Andreas 1663
Zaferidis Athan. 1650 1-0 Zürcher Albrecht 1452
Schmied Stefan 1808 1-0 Kraft Florian 1234
Sommer Matthias 1740 1-0 ff  
Schmid Joh. 1282 1-0 ff  


6. Runde (8.9.2018)

Zollikofen 2 3.5-2.5 Bantiger 2
Rubin Rolf 1707 0-1 Streit Markus 1771
Mühlemann W. 1578 ½-½ Schmid Roger 1623
Zahnd Andreas 1663 ½-½ Reisinger Karl-H. 1531
Beer Markus 1811 ½-½ Gantner Urs  
Dreier Olivier 1621 1-0 Renfer Hansr. 1489
Zürcher Albrecht 1452 1-0 Von Allmen Ch. 1430

5. Runde (30.6.2018)

Fribourg 2 5-1 Zollikofen 2
Jenny Gérald 1883 ½-½ Stucki Matthias 1787
Mettraux Jean 1853 1-0 Koch Franz 1442
Chatton Jean-Be. 1634 1-0 Mühlemann Wal. 1592
Oddin Olivier 1846 1-0 Gerber Heinz 1670
Rotunno Flavio 1567 ½-½ Bahr Corinne 1607
Bovet Samuel 1640 1-0 ff  


4. Runde (26.5.2018)

Zollikofen 2 3-3 Payerne 3
Rubin Rolf 1700 ½-½ Dorand Jean-Pie. 1933
Streit Anton 1806 1-0 Maradan Christe. 1696
Dreier Olivier 1617 ½-½ Bueche Lucas 1746
Streit Alexander 1468 ½-½ Bonferroni Carlo 1659
Kraft Florian 1238 0-1 Franz Primo 1590
Gerber Heinz 1670 ½-½ Hauser Armando 1604

3. Runde (29.4.2018)

Zollikofen 2 spielfrei
   


2. Runde (14.4.2018)

Köniz-Bubenberg 2 4-2 Zollikofen 2
Rimann Theo 1745 1-0 Bahr Corinne 1614
Münch Ueli 1687 0-1 Rubin Rolf 1706
Müller Frank 1597 ½-½ Mühlemann Wal. 1587
Amsler Kaspar 1751 ½-½ Koch Franz 1439
Kaesermann S. 1607 1-0 Zürcher Albrecht 1464
Oberhänsli Beat 1651 1-0 Kraft Florian 1241


1. Runde (24.3.2018)

Zollikofen 2 1-5 Belp 1
Fiechter Pierre 1688 0-1 Burkhalter Mich. 1859
Mühlemann W. 1587 0-1 Burkhalter Matth. 1872
Zahnd Andreas 1655 ½-½ Buntschu Kurt 1834
Beer Markus 1792 ½-½ Pollach Siegfried 1858
Gerber Heinz 1679 0-1 Brückler Karl 1742
Koch Franz 1439 0-1 Laska Heinz 1626