Sommerblitz 2017


Nächstes Sommerblitz

1. Runde: April 2018

Termine Sommerblitz

1. Runde: 27.4.2017

2. Runde: 11.5.2017

3. Runde: 29.6.2017

4. Runde: 27.7.2017

5. Runde: 31.8.2017

6. Runde: 14.9.2017

Gesamtwertung (aktualisiert 15.9.2017)
Saison 2017
Wertung der 5 besten Blitz-Abende

  Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pkt. GS
1. Mani Thomas 80 100   100 100 100 480  50
2. Gerber Ben. 100 80 100   80   360  40
3. Mosimann P. 60 25 50 80 40 40 270  30
4. Pauli Martin   65     70 70 205  25
5. Mühlemann   25 70   50 30 175  17.5
5. Zürcher A. 30 10 20 35 30  60 175  17.5
7. Tefera Get.   65 80       145  8
7. Streit Alex   60   65   20 145  8
9. Rubin Rolf 40 45 40     10 135  4
10. Koch Franz 20 45     60   125  1
10. Glauser Hans 70     50    5 125  1
12. Kuhn Albert     30 35   50 115  
13. Fiechter P.       65 20   85  
14. Krebs Alex           80 80  
15. Zahnd Andr. 50           50  
16. Affolter Maria   5         5  
Wertung für Grand-Slam GS


6. Runde (14.09.2017)

Rang Name Pkt. SoBe GW
1. Mani Thomas 18 61.00 100
2. Krebs Alexander 18 53.00 80
3. Pauli Martin 13 31.50 70
4. Zürcher Albrecht 13 29.00 60
5. Kuhn Albert 9 17.00 50
6. Mosimann Peter 7

30.00

40
7. Mühlemann Walter 7

16.50

30
8. Streit Alexander 6 19.00 20
9. Rubin Rolf 6 13.00 10
10. Glauser Hans 4 9.00 5

5. Runde (31.08.2017)

Rang Name Pkt. SoBe GW
1. Mani Thomas 21 61.00 100
2. Gerber Benjamin 18 43.00 80
3. Pauli Martin 12 22.00 70
4. Koch Franz 9 21.00 60
5. Mühlemann Walter 7 16.00 50
6. Mosimann Peter 7

14.00

40
7. Zürcher Albrecht 6 11.00 30
8. Fiechter Pierre 2 7.00 20


4. Runde (27.07.2017)

Rang Name Pkt. GW
1. Mani Thomas 21 100
2. Mosimann Peter 15 80
3. Streit Alex 13 65
3. Fiechter Pierre 13 65
5. Glauser Hans 9 50
6. Zürcher Albrecht 6 35
6. Kuhn Albert 6 35

3. Runde (29.06.2017)

Rang Name Pkt. SoBe GW
1. Gerber Benjamin 21 58.00 100
2. Tefera Getnet 12 34.00 80
3. Mühlemann Walter 10 22.50 70
4. Streit Alexander 9 26.50 60
5. Mosimann Peter 9 22.00 50
6. Rubin Rolf 7

20.00

40
7. Kuhn Albert 6 19.50 30
8. Zürcher Albrecht 5 19.50 20


2. Runde (11.05.2017)

Rang Name Pkt. SoBe GW
1. Mani Thomas 28   100
2. Gerber Benjamin 25   80
3. Tefera Getnet 22   65
3. Pauli Martin 22   65
5. Koch Franz 12   45
5. Rubin Rolf 12

 

45
7. Mosimann Peter 9   25
7. Mühlemann Walter 9   25
9. Zürcher Albrecht 6   10
10. Affolter Maria 3   5

1. Runde (27.04.2017)

Rang Name Pkt. SoBe GW
1. Gerber Benjamin 21 62 100
2. Mani Thomas 18 44 80
3. Glauser Hans 10 23 70
4. Mosimann Peter 9 22 60
5. Zahnd Andreas 9 17 50
6. Rubin Rolf 9

16

40
7. Zürcher Albrecht 4 8 30
8. Koch Franz 3 9 20