Tannenpokal 2019


nächste Runde

1. Runde: 6.6.2019

Schlussrangliste: (aktualisiert 16.4.2019)

nach 0 von 9 Runden

  Name Elo Sp. Pkt. GS
1. Kremer Josef 1997 0 0  
1. Mani Thomas 1940 0 0  

1.

Lazic Milo 1756 0 0  
1. Fiechter Pierre 1700 0 0  
1. Rubin Rolf 1696 0 0  
1. Dreier Olivier 1629 0 0  
1. Mühlemann Walter 1579 0 0  
1. Koch Franz 1440 0 0  
1.
Kuhn Albert   0 0  
1. Eichelberger Roger   0 0  
Wertung für Grand-Slam GS


1. Runde (6.6.2019)

Kremer Josef 1997 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Mani Thomas 1940 - Kuhn Albert  
Lazic Milo 1756 - Koch Franz 1440
Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Mühlemann Wal. 1464
Rubin Rolf 1696 - Dreier Olivier 1629

2. Runde (20.6.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Dreier Olivier 1629
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 - Rubin Rolf 1696
Koch Franz 1440 - Fiechter Pierre 1700
Kuhn Albert   - Lazic Milo 1756
Kremer Josef 1997 - Mani Thomas 1940


3. Runde vom (4.7.2019)

Mani Thomas 1940 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Lazic Milo 1756 - Kremer Josef 1997
Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Kuhn Albert  
Rubin Rolf 1696 - Koch Franz 1440
Dreier Olivier 1629 - Mühlemann Wal. 1579

4. Runde (18.7.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Mühlemann Wal. 1579
Koch Franz 1440 - Dreier Olivier 1629
Kuhn Albert   - Rubin Rolf 1696
Kremer Josef 1997 - Fiechter Pierre 1700
Mani Thomas 1940 - Lazic Milo 1756


5. Runde (15.8.2019)

Lazic Milo 1756 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Mani Thomas 1940
Rubin Rolf 1696 - Kremer Josef 1997
Dreier Olivier 1629 - Kuhn Albert  
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 - Koch Franz 1440

6. Runde (29.8.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Koch Franz 1440
Kuhn Albert   - Mühlemann Wal. 1579
Kremer Josef 1979 - Dreier Olivier 1629
Mani Thomas 1940 - Rubin Rolf 1696
Lazic Milo 1756 - Fiechter Pierre 1700


7. Runde (26.9.2019)

Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Rubin Rolf 1696 - Lazic Milo 1756
Dreier Olivier 1629 - Mani Thomas 1940
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 - Kremer Josef 1997
Koch Franz 1440 - Kuhn Albert  

8. Runde (17.10.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Kuhn Albert  
Kremer Josef 1997 - Koch Franz 1440
Mani Thomas 1940 - Mühlemann Wal. 1579
Lazic Milo 1756 - Dreier Olivier 1629
Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Rubin Rolf 1696


9. Runde (7.11.2019)

Rubin Rolf 1696 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Dreier Olivier 1629 - Fiechter Pierre 1700
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 - Lazic Milo 1756
Koch Franz 1440 - Mani Thomas 1940
Kuhn Albert   - Kremer Josef 1997