Tannenpokal 2019


nächste Runde

6. Runde: 29.8.2019

Schlussrangliste: (aktualisiert 20.7.2019)

nach 5 von 9 Runden

  Name Elo Sp. Pkt. GS
1. Mani Thomas 1940 6 18  
1. Mühlemann Walter 1579 10 18  
3. Rubin Rolf 1696 6 15  
4. Fiechter Pierre 1700 8 12  
5. Dreier Olivier 1629 6 9  

6.

Lazic Milo 1756 2 6  
7.
Kuhn Albert   6 3  
7. Koch Franz 1440 6 3  
8. Eichelberger Roger   6 0  
           
Wertung für Grand-Slam GS


1. Runde (6.6.2019)

spielfrei     Eichelberger Ro.  
Mani Thomas 1940 - Kuhn Albert  
Lazic Milo 1756 - Koch Franz 1440
Fiechter Pierre 1700 0-6 Mühlemann Wal. 1464
Rubin Rolf 1696 - Dreier Olivier 1629

2. Runde (20.6.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   0-6 Dreier Olivier 1629
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 3-3 Rubin Rolf 1696
Koch Franz 1440 0-6 Fiechter Pierre 1700
Kuhn Albert   - Lazic Milo 1756
spielfrei     Mani Thomas 1940


3. Runde vom (4.7.2019)

Mani Thomas 1940 6-0 Eichelberger Ro.  
Lazic Milo 1756   spielfrei  
Fiechter Pierre 1700 6-0 Kuhn Albert  
Rubin Rolf 1696 6-0 Koch Franz 1440
Dreier Olivier 1629 0-6 Mühlemann Wal. 1579

4. Runde (18.7.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Mühlemann Wal. 1579
Koch Franz 1440 - Dreier Olivier 1629
Kuhn Albert   0-6 Rubin Rolf 1696
spielfrei     Fiechter Pierre 1700
Mani Thomas 1940 - Lazic Milo 1756


5. Runde (15.8.2019)

Lazic Milo 1756 6-0 Eichelberger Ro.  
Fiechter Pierre 1700 0-6 Mani Thomas 1940
Rubin Rolf 1696   spielfrei  
Dreier Olivier 1629 3-3 Kuhn Albert  
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 3-3 Koch Franz 1440

6. Runde (29.8.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Koch Franz 1440
Kuhn Albert   - Mühlemann Wal. 1579
spielfrei     Dreier Olivier 1629
Mani Thomas 1940 - Rubin Rolf 1696
Lazic Milo 1756 - Fiechter Pierre 1700


7. Runde (26.9.2019)

Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Rubin Rolf 1696 - Lazic Milo 1756
Dreier Olivier 1629 - Mani Thomas 1940
Mühlemann Wal. 1579   spielfrei  
Koch Franz 1440 - Kuhn Albert  

8. Runde (17.10.2019)

Eichelberger Ro.   - Kuhn Albert  
spielfrei     Koch Franz 1440
Mani Thomas 1940 6-0 Mühlemann Wal. 1579
Lazic Milo 1756 - Dreier Olivier 1629
Fiechter Pierre 1700 - Rubin Rolf 1696


9. Runde (7.11.2019)

Rubin Rolf 1696 - Eichelberger Ro.  
Dreier Olivier 1629 - Fiechter Pierre 1700
Mühlemann Wal. 1579 - Lazic Milo 1756
Koch Franz 1440 - Mani Thomas 1940
Kuhn Albert     spielfrei