Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/17   >>   Kategorie A


Nächste Runde

9. Runde: 6. April 2017

Rangliste (aktualisiert 06.10.2017)

  Name Elo Sp. Pkt. SoBe GS
1. Jaeger Mike 2061 8 19 54.00  
2. Tillmann Marc 1965 8 18 55.00  
3. Fiechter Pierre 1728 8 10 27.00  
4. Gerber Benjamin 1843 7 10 22.00  
5. Bahr Corinne 1648 7 9 45.50  
6. Schmid Peter 1882 8 8 33.00  
7. Mühlemann Walter 1672

8

8 18.00  
8. Mercurio Renato   8 7 19.50  
9. Rubin Rolf 1691 8 2 8.50  
10. Krebs Alexander (R) 1872 0 0 0.00  
Wertung für Grand-Slam GS


1. Runde (10.11.2016)

Jaeger Mike 2061 1-0 Mercurio Renato  
Tillmann Marc 1965 ½-½ Bahr Corinne 1648
Schmid Peter 1882 0-1 Mühlemann W. 1672
Krebs Alex (R) 1872   Rubin Rolf 1691
Fiechter Pierre 1728 ½-½ Gerber Benjamin 1843

2. Runde (01.12.2016)

Mercurio Renato   0-1 Gerber Benjamin 1843
Rubin Rolf 1691 0-1 Fiechter Pierre 1728
Mühlemann W. 1672   Krebs Alex (R)
1872
Bahr Corinne 1648 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1882
Jaeger Mike 2061 ½-½ Tillmann Marc 1965


3. Runde (15.12.2016)

Tillmann Marc 1965 1-0 Mercurio Renato  
Schmid Peter 1882 0-1 Jaeger Mike 2061
Krebs Alex (R) 1872   Bahr Corinne 1648
Fiechter Pierre 1728 1-0 Mühlemann W. 1672
Gerber Benjamin 1843 1-0 Rubin Rolf 1691

4. Runde (05.01.2017)

Mercurio Renato   1-0 Rubin Rolf 1691
Mühlemann W. 1672 0-1 Gerber Benjamin 1843
Bahr Corinne 1648 ½-½ Fiechter Pierre 1728
Jaeger Mike 2061   Krebs Alex (R) 1872
Tillmann Marc 1965 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1882


5. Runde (23.02.2017)

Schmid Peter 1882 ½-½ Mercurio Renato  
Krebs Alex (R) 1872   Tillmann Marc 1965
Fiechter Pierre 1728 0-1 Jaeger Mike 2061
Gerber Benjamin 1843 - Bahr Corinne 1648
Rubin Rolf 1691 0-1 Mühlemann W. 1672

6. Runde (09.02.2017)

Mercurio Renato   ½-½ Mühlemann W. 1672
Bahr Corinne 1648 ½-½ Rubin Rolf 1691
Jaeger Mike 2061 1-0 Gerber Benjamin 1843
Tillmann Marc 1965 1-0 Fiechter Pierre 1728
Schmid Peter 1882   Krebs Alex (R) 1872


7. Runde (02.03.2017)

Krebs Alex (R) 1872    Mercurio Renato  
Fiechter Pierre 1728 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1882
Gerber Benjamin 1843 0-1 Tillmann Marc 1965
Rubin Rolf 1691 0-1 Jaeger Mike 2061
Mühlemann W. 1672 ½-½ Bahr Corinne 1648

8. Runde (16.03.2017)

Mercurio Renato   ½-½ Bahr Corinne 1648
Jaeger Mike 2061 1-0 Mühlemann W. 1672
Tillmann Marc 1965 1-0 Rubin Rolf 1691
Schmid Peter 1882 1-0 Gerber Benjamin 1843
Krebs Alex (R) 1872   Fiechter Pierre 1728


9. Runde (06.04.2017)

Fiechter Pierre 1728 ½-½ Mercurio Renato  
Gerber Benjamin 1843   Krebs Alex (R) 1872
Rubin Rolf 1691 ½-½ Schmid Peter 1882
Mühlemann W. 1672 0-1 Tillmann Marc 1965
Bahr Corinne 1648 1-0 Jaeger Mike 2061



Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pkt. SoBe Rang
1 Jaeger Mike 2061   ½ 1 -- 1 1 1 1 0 1 19 54.00 1.
2 Tillmann Marc 1965 ½   ½ -- 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 18 55.00 2.
3 Schmid Peter 1882 0 ½   -- 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 8 33.00 6.
4 Krebs Alexander (R) 1872 --
-- --   -- -- --
-- --
-- 0 00.00 10.
5 Gerber Benjamin 1843 0 0 0 --   ½ 1 1   1 10 22.00 4.
6 Fiechter Pierre 1728 0 0 ½ -- ½   1 1 ½ ½ 10 27.00 3.
7 Rubin Rolf 1691 0 0 ½ -- 0 0   0 ½ 0 2 8.50 9.
8 Mühlemann Walter 1672 0 0 1 -- 0 0 1   ½ ½ 8 18.00 7.
9 Bahr Corinne 1648 1 ½ ½ --   ½ ½ ½   ½ 9 45.50 5.
10 Mercurio Renato   0 0 ½ -- 0 ½ 1 ½ ½   7 19.50 8.

 

(R) = Rückzug